Close

Puihna

Rikrum thila biakpawhna – 1077

Kangmei chungchanga biakpawhna – 101

Damlohna/Damdawi lam thila baipawhna – 102

Police lam biakpawhna – 100

SL/NO POLICE STATION CONTACT
1 LUNGLEI PS 0372-2324390
2 LUNGSEN PS 9612790321
3 TLABUNG PS 9612213611
4 BUNGHMUN PS 9383075704
5 THINGSAI PS 9383075704
7 HRANGCHALKAWN OP 9862477666
8 S.VANLAIPHAI OP 8794211853